33661 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33661 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HB covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33661] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:12 14:13 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:17 14:18 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:23 14:24 12
DGNR1 14:26 14:27 14
BBT1 14:29 14:30 16
BRPK1 14:32 14:33 17
NBE1 14:35 14:36 19
MMG1 14:38 14:39 20
HHR1 14:41 14:42 23
BARASAT [BT]1 14:48 14:49 25
BMG1 14:53 14:54 29
DTK1 14:57 14:58 32
BIRA1 15:02 15:03 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 15:07 15:08 40
ASKR1 15:11 15:12 43
HB1 15:22 Dest 47