33661 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33661 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HABRA [HB] covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33661] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:12 14:13 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:17 14:18 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:23 14:24 12
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 14:26 14:27 14
BIRATI [BBT]1 14:29 14:30 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 14:32 14:33 17
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 14:35 14:36 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 14:38 14:39 20
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 14:41 14:42 23
BARASAT [BT]1 14:48 14:49 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 14:53 14:54 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 14:57 14:58 32
BIRA [BIRA]1 15:02 15:03 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 15:07 15:08 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 15:11 15:12 43
HABRA [HB]1 15:22 Dest 47