33659 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33659 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HABRA [HB] covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:32 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:39 13:40 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:44 13:45 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 13:50 13:51 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 13:53 13:54 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 13:56 13:57 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 13:59 14:00 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 14:02 14:03 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 14:05 14:06 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 14:08 14:09 23
BARASAT [BT]1 14:15 14:16 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 14:20 14:21 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 14:24 14:25 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 14:29 14:30 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 14:34 14:35 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 14:38 14:39 44
HABRA [HB]1 14:50 Dest 47