33655 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33655 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HB covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:20 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:27 11:28 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:32 11:33 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:38 11:39 13
DGNR1 11:41 11:42 15
BBT1 11:44 11:45 16
BRPK1 11:47 11:48 18
NBE1 11:50 11:51 19
MMG1 11:53 11:54 21
HHR1 11:56 11:57 23
BARASAT [BT]1 12:03 12:04 25
BMG1 12:08 12:09 29
DTK1 12:12 12:13 33
BIRA1 12:17 12:18 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 12:22 12:23 40
ASKR1 12:26 12:27 44
HB1 12:37 Dest 47