33653 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33653 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HABRA [HB] covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:49 06:50 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:54 06:55 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:00 07:01 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:03 07:04 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:06 07:07 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 07:09 07:10 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:12 07:13 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:15 07:16 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:18 07:19 23
BARASAT [BT]1 07:26 07:27 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 07:32 07:33 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 07:36 07:37 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 07:41 07:42 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 07:46 07:47 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 07:50 07:51 44
HABRA [HB]1 08:00 Dest 47