33653 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33653 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HB covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:48 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:55 06:56 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:00 07:01 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:06 07:07 13
DGNR1 07:09 07:10 15
BBT1 07:12 07:13 16
BRPK1 07:15 07:16 18
NBE1 07:18 07:19 19
MMG1 07:21 07:22 21
HHR1 07:24 07:25 23
BARASAT [BT]1 07:33 07:34 25
BMG1 07:38 07:39 29
DTK1 07:42 07:43 33
BIRA1 07:47 07:48 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 07:52 07:53 40
ASKR1 07:56 07:57 44
HB1 08:08 Dest 47