33533 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33533 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HNB covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 22:15 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 22:22 22:23 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 22:28 22:29 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 22:33 22:34 13
DGNR1 22:36 22:37 15
BBT1 22:39 22:40 16
BRPK1 22:42 22:43 18
NBE1 22:45 22:46 19
MMG1 22:48 22:49 21
HHR1 22:51 22:52 23
BARASAT [BT]1 23:04 23:06 25
KZPR1 23:09 23:10 28
KBGH1 23:12 23:13 32
BHKA1 23:15 23:16 35
SXC1 23:23 23:24 37
BGRD1 23:27 23:28 40
LBTL1 23:31 23:32 43
BSLA1 23:34 23:35 45
HRO1 23:40 23:41 49
KMZA1 23:44 23:45 52
MPE1 23:48 23:49 56
GGV1 23:52 23:53 59
CQR1 23:55 23:56 61
BBLA2 00:01 00:02 66
BSHT2 00:04 00:05 67
MPN2 00:12 00:13 72
NMDR2 00:14 00:15 74
TKF2 00:17 00:18 76
HNB2 00:26 Dest 77