33533 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33533 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HASANABAD [HNB] covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 22:15 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 22:22 22:23 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 22:28 22:29 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 22:33 22:34 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 22:36 22:37 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 22:39 22:40 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 22:42 22:43 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 22:45 22:46 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 22:48 22:49 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 22:51 22:52 23
BARASAT [BT]1 23:04 23:06 25
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 23:09 23:10 28
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 23:12 23:13 32
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 23:15 23:16 35
SONDALIA [SXC]1 23:23 23:24 37
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 23:28 23:29 40
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 23:32 23:33 43
BHASILA [BSLA]1 23:35 23:36 45
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 23:40 23:41 49
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 23:44 23:45 52
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 23:49 23:50 56
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 23:53 23:54 59
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 23:56 23:57 61
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]2 00:01 00:02 66
BASIRHAT [BSHT]2 00:05 00:06 67
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]2 00:11 00:12 72
NIMDANRI [NMDR]2 00:15 00:16 74
TAKI ROAD [TKF]2 00:18 00:19 76
HASANABAD [HNB]2 00:26 Dest 77