33619 - SDAH - DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33619 known as SDAH - DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 33 km distance

SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33619] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:24 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:31 16:32 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:36 16:37 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 16:42 16:43 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 16:45 16:46 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 16:48 16:49 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 16:51 16:52 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 16:54 16:55 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 16:57 16:58 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 17:00 17:01 23
BARASAT [BT]1 17:10 17:11 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 17:16 17:17 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 17:25 Dest 33