33617 - SDAH - DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33617 known as SDAH - DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 33 km distance

SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33617] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:57 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:04 10:05 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:11 10:12 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:17 10:18 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:20 10:21 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 10:23 10:24 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 10:26 10:27 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 10:29 10:30 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 10:32 10:33 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 10:35 10:36 23
BARASAT [BT]1 10:42 10:43 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 10:47 10:48 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 10:57 Dest 33