33615 - SDAH - DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33615 known as SDAH - DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 33 km distance

SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33615] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:30 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:37 08:38 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:42 08:43 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:48 08:49 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 08:51 08:52 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 08:54 08:55 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 08:57 08:58 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 09:00 09:01 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 09:03 09:04 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 09:06 09:07 23
BARASAT [BT]1 09:14 09:15 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 09:20 09:21 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 09:30 Dest 33