33613 - SDAH-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33613 known as SDAH-DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 33 km distance

SDAH-DTK LOCAL [33613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:25 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:32 07:33 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:38 07:39 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:44 07:45 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:47 07:48 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:50 07:51 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 07:53 07:54 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:56 07:57 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:59 08:00 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 08:02 08:03 23
BARASAT [BT]1 08:08 08:09 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 08:14 08:15 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 08:25 Dest 33