33613 - SDAH-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33613 known as SDAH-DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DTK covering 33 km distance

SDAH-DTK LOCAL [33613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:25 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:32 07:33 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:38 07:39 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:44 07:45 13
DGNR1 07:47 07:48 15
BBT1 07:50 07:51 16
BRPK1 07:53 07:54 18
NBE1 07:56 07:57 19
MMG1 07:59 08:00 21
HHR1 08:02 08:03 23
BARASAT [BT]1 08:08 08:09 25
BMG1 08:13 08:14 29
DTK1 08:25 Dest 33