33611 - SDAH-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33611 known as SDAH-DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DTK covering 33 km distance

SDAH-DTK LOCAL [33611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:02 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 05:09 05:10 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:14 05:15 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:20 05:21 13
DGNR1 05:23 05:24 15
BBT1 05:28 05:29 16
BRPK1 05:31 05:32 18
NBE1 05:34 05:35 19
MMG1 05:38 05:39 21
HHR1 05:41 05:42 23
BARASAT [BT]1 05:48 05:49 25
BMG1 05:53 05:54 29
DTK1 06:04 Dest 33