32237 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32237 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 24 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32237] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:26 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:33 15:34 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:38 15:39 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 15:43 15:44 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 15:46 15:47 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 15:50 15:51 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 15:52 15:53 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 15:56 15:57 20
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 16:10 Dest 24