32235 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32235 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 29 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32235] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:25 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 13:32 13:33 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 13:37 13:38 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 13:42 13:43 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 13:45 13:46 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 13:49 13:50 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 13:51 13:52 22
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 13:55 13:56 24
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 14:07 Dest 29