32231 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32231 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 29 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32231] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:57 10:58 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:02 11:03 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 11:07 11:08 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 11:10 11:11 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 11:14 11:15 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 11:16 11:17 22
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 11:20 11:21 24
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 11:35 Dest 29