32229 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32229 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 24 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32229] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:15 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:22 10:23 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:27 10:28 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 10:32 10:33 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 10:35 10:36 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 10:39 10:40 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 10:41 10:42 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 10:45 10:46 20
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 11:02 Dest 24