32227 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32227 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 29 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32227] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:57 09:58 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:02 10:03 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 10:07 10:08 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 10:10 10:11 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 10:14 10:15 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 10:16 10:17 22
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 10:20 10:21 24
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 10:32 Dest 29