32221 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32221 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 29 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:46 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:53 07:54 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:58 07:59 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 08:03 08:04 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 08:06 08:07 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 08:10 08:11 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 08:12 08:13 22
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 08:16 08:17 24
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 08:30 Dest 29