32221 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32221 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 24 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32221] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:52 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:59 08:00 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:04 08:05 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 08:09 08:10 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 08:12 08:13 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 08:16 08:17 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 08:18 08:19 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 08:22 08:23 20
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 08:35 Dest 24