34852 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34852 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34852] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 20:20 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 20:28 20:29 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 20:30 20:31 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 20:33 20:34 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 20:35 20:36 10
GARIA [GIA]1 20:40 20:41 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 20:42 20:43 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 20:47 20:48 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 20:51 20:52 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 20:54 20:55 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 21:01 21:02 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 21:06 21:07 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 21:09 21:10 30
HOTAR [HT]1 21:12 21:13 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 21:15 21:16 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 21:18 21:19 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 21:22 21:23 40
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 21:28 21:29 45
DEULA [D]1 21:33 21:34 50
NETRA [NTA]1 21:36 21:37 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 21:39 21:40 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 21:42 21:43 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 21:58 Dest 60