34852 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34852 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34852] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 21:10 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 21:18 21:19 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 21:20 21:21 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 21:23 21:24 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 21:25 21:26 7
GARIA [GIA]1 21:30 21:31 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 21:32 21:33 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 21:36 21:37 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 21:40 21:41 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 21:43 21:44 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 21:52 21:53 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 21:56 21:57 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 21:59 22:00 28
HOTAR [HT]1 22:02 22:03 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 22:05 22:06 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 22:08 22:09 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 22:12 22:13 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 22:16 22:17 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 22:19 22:20 43
DEULA [D]1 22:24 22:25 48
NETRA [NTA]1 22:27 22:28 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 22:30 22:31 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 22:33 22:34 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 22:50 Dest 57