34848 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34848 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34848] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:45 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 19:53 19:54 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 19:55 19:56 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 19:58 19:59 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 20:00 20:01 7
GARIA [GIA]1 20:05 20:06 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 20:07 20:08 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 20:10 20:11 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 20:14 20:15 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 20:17 20:18 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 20:25 20:26 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 20:29 20:30 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 20:32 20:33 28
HOTAR [HT]1 20:35 20:36 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 20:38 20:39 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 20:41 20:42 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 20:45 20:46 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 20:49 20:50 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 20:52 20:53 43
DEULA [D]1 20:57 20:58 48
NETRA [NTA]1 21:00 21:01 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 21:03 21:04 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 21:06 21:07 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 21:20 Dest 57