34848 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34848 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34848] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:45 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:53 18:54 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 18:55 18:56 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 18:58 18:59 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 19:00 19:01 10
GARIA [GIA]1 19:05 19:06 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 19:07 19:08 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 19:12 19:13 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 19:17 19:18 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 19:20 19:21 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 19:26 19:27 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 19:30 19:31 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 19:33 19:34 30
HOTAR [HT]1 19:36 19:37 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 19:39 19:40 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 19:42 19:43 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 19:46 19:47 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 19:50 19:51 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 19:53 19:54 45
DEULA [D]1 19:58 19:59 50
NETRA [NTA]1 20:01 20:02 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 20:04 20:05 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 20:07 20:08 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 20:23 Dest 60