34844 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34844 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34844] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:02 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 18:10 18:11 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 18:12 18:13 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 18:15 18:16 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 18:17 18:18 7
GARIA [GIA]1 18:22 18:23 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 18:24 18:25 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 18:28 18:29 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 18:32 18:33 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 18:35 18:36 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 18:45 18:46 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 18:49 18:50 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 18:52 18:53 28
HOTAR [HT]1 18:55 18:56 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 18:58 18:59 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 19:01 19:02 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 19:05 19:06 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 19:09 19:10 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 19:12 19:13 43
DEULA [D]1 19:17 19:18 48
NETRA [NTA]1 19:20 19:21 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 19:23 19:24 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 19:26 19:27 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 19:40 Dest 57