34844 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34844 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34844] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:50 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:58 16:59 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 17:00 17:01 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 17:03 17:04 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 17:05 17:06 10
GARIA [GIA]1 17:10 17:11 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 17:12 17:13 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 17:16 17:17 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 17:20 17:21 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 17:25 17:26 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 17:33 17:34 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 17:38 17:39 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 17:41 17:42 30
HOTAR [HT]1 17:44 17:45 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 17:47 17:48 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 17:50 17:51 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 17:54 17:55 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 17:58 17:59 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 18:01 18:02 45
DEULA [D]1 18:06 18:07 50
NETRA [NTA]1 18:09 18:10 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 18:12 18:13 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 18:15 18:16 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 18:28 Dest 60