34836 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34836 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:26 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:34 13:35 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 13:36 13:37 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 13:39 13:40 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 13:41 13:42 7
GARIA [GIA]1 13:46 13:47 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 13:48 13:49 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:52 13:53 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 13:56 13:57 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 14:00 14:01 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 14:07 14:08 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 14:11 14:12 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 14:14 14:15 28
HOTAR [HT]1 14:17 14:18 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 14:20 14:21 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 14:23 14:24 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 14:28 14:29 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 14:31 14:32 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 14:34 14:35 43
DEULA [D]1 14:39 14:40 48
NETRA [NTA]1 14:42 14:43 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 14:45 14:46 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 14:48 14:49 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 15:05 Dest 57