34836 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34836 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:26 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:34 13:35 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 13:36 13:37 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 13:39 13:40 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 13:41 13:42 10
GARIA [GIA]1 13:46 13:47 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 13:48 13:49 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:52 13:53 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 13:56 13:57 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 14:00 14:01 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 14:08 14:09 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 14:12 14:13 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 14:15 14:16 30
HOTAR [HT]1 14:18 14:19 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 14:21 14:22 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 14:24 14:25 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 14:28 14:29 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 14:32 14:33 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 14:35 14:36 45
DEULA [D]1 14:40 14:41 50
NETRA [NTA]1 14:43 14:44 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 14:46 14:47 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 14:49 14:50 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 15:05 Dest 60