34834 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34834 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 60 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34834] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:35 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:43 12:44 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 12:45 12:46 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 12:48 12:49 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 12:50 12:51 10
GARIA [GIA]1 12:55 12:56 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 12:57 12:58 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:01 13:02 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 13:05 13:06 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 13:08 13:09 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 13:18 13:19 25
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 13:23 13:24 28
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 13:26 13:27 30
HOTAR [HT]1 13:29 13:30 32
DHAMUA [DMU]1 13:32 13:33 34
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 13:35 13:36 37
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 13:39 13:40 40
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 13:43 13:44 43
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 13:46 13:47 45
DEULA [D]1 13:51 13:52 50
NETRA [NTA]1 13:54 13:55 53
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 13:57 13:58 55
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 14:00 14:01 57
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 14:15 Dest 60