34834 - SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34834 known as SDAH-DH LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH] covering 57 km distance

SDAH-DH LOCAL [34834] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:35 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:43 12:44 3
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 12:45 12:46 4
JADABPUR [JDP]1 12:48 12:49 6
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 12:50 12:51 7
GARIA [GIA]1 12:55 12:56 10
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 12:57 12:58 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 13:01 13:02 14
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 13:05 13:06 17
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 13:08 13:09 20
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 13:18 13:19 23
KALYANPUR [KYP]1 13:22 13:23 26
DAKSHIN DURGAPR [DKDP]1 13:25 13:26 28
HOTAR [HT]1 13:28 13:29 30
DHAMUA [DMU]1 13:31 13:32 32
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL [UTN]1 13:34 13:35 34
MAGRA HAT [MGT]1 13:38 13:39 38
BAHRUPIYA HALT [BHPA]1 13:42 13:43 41
SANGRAMPUR [SNU]1 13:45 13:46 43
DEULA [D]1 13:50 13:51 48
NETRA [NTA]1 13:53 13:54 51
BASULDANGA [BSD]1 13:56 13:57 53
GURUDAS NAGAR [GURN]1 13:59 14:00 55
DIAMOND HARBOUR [DH]1 14:15 Dest 57