SDAH BUI EXPRESS [13105] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH BUI EXPRESS [13105] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH BUI EXPRESS13105SDAHBUIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 13:20 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 14:08 14:11 40
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 14:30 14:35 49
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 15:42 15:47 116
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 16:33 16:35 180
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 17:07 17:15 223
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 17:39 17:40 248
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 18:19 18:21 304
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 18:46 18:51 333
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:45 20:55 377
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 21:05 21:07 389
JAMUI [JMU] 1 21:19 21:21 403
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 21:59 22:04 431
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 22:26 22:27 447
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 23:40 23:50 470
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 2 00:16 00:17 497
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 2 00:27 00:28 507
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 2 00:43 00:45 520
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 2 01:01 01:02 528
DESARI [DES] 2 01:19 01:20 538
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 2 01:33 01:34 548
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 01:58 02:00 558
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 02:10 02:30 564
NAYAGAON [NYO] 2 02:43 02:44 575
SITALPUR [STLR] 2 02:52 02:53 582
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 03:00 03:01 587
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 04:00 04:20 617
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 2 04:58 05:00 646
SAHATWAR [STW] 2 05:28 05:30 665
BALLIA [BUI] 2 06:10 Dest 682
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.