34620 - SDAH - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34620 known as SDAH - BRP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34620] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BRP LOCALSDAHBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:30 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:37 07:38 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 07:39 07:40 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:42 07:43 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 07:44 07:45 10
GARIA [GIA]1 07:49 07:50 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:51 07:52 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:55 07:56 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:59 08:00 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 08:02 08:03 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 08:14 Dest 25