34618 - SDAH - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34618 known as SDAH - BRP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34618] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BRP LOCALSDAHBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:08 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:16 07:17 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 07:18 07:19 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 07:21 07:22 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 07:23 07:24 10
GARIA [GIA]1 07:28 07:29 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:30 07:31 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:34 07:35 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:38 07:39 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:41 07:42 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 07:50 Dest 25