34616 - SDAH - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34616 known as SDAH - BRP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34616] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BRP LOCALSDAHBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 06:40 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 06:48 06:49 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 06:50 06:51 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 06:53 06:54 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 06:55 06:56 10
GARIA [GIA]1 07:00 07:01 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 07:02 07:03 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 07:06 07:07 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 07:10 07:11 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 07:13 07:14 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 07:25 Dest 25