34612 - SDAH - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34612 known as SDAH - BRP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BRP LOCALSDAHBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:05 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 05:12 05:13 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 05:14 05:15 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 05:17 05:18 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 05:19 05:20 10
GARIA [GIA]1 05:22 05:23 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 05:25 05:26 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 05:29 05:30 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 05:33 05:34 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 05:36 05:37 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 05:47 Dest 25