34602 - SDAH - BRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34602 known as SDAH - BRP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARUIPUR JN [BRP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BRP LOCAL [34602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BRP LOCALSDAHBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 17:35 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:43 17:44 5
DHAKURIA [DHK]1 17:45 17:46 6
JADABPUR [JDP]1 17:48 17:49 8
BAGHA JATIN [BGJT]1 17:50 17:51 10
GARIA [GIA]1 17:55 17:56 12
NARENDRAPUR HALT [NRPR]1 17:57 17:58 14
SONARPUR JN [SPR]1 18:01 18:02 16
SUBHAS GRAM [SBGR]1 18:05 18:06 20
MALLIKPUR [MAK]1 18:11 18:12 22
BARUIPUR JN [BRP]1 18:17 Dest 25