31241 - SDAH -BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31241 known as SDAH -BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH -BP LOCAL [31241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH -BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:13 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:20 08:21 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:25 08:26 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 08:30 08:31 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 08:33 08:34 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 08:36 08:37 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 08:40 08:41 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 08:43 08:44 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 08:52 Dest 25