31233 - SDAH-BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31233 known as SDAH-BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BP LOCAL [31233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:57 14:58 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:02 15:03 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 15:07 15:08 14
AGP1 15:10 15:11 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 15:13 15:14 19
KDH1 15:17 15:18 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 15:20 15:21 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 15:30 Dest 25