31229 - SDAH - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31229 known as SDAH - BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31229] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:12 10:13 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:17 10:18 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 10:22 10:23 14
AGP1 10:25 10:26 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 10:28 10:29 19
KDH1 10:32 10:33 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 10:35 10:36 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:45 Dest 25