31227 - SDAH - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31227 known as SDAH - BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31227] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:28 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:35 09:36 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:40 09:41 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:45 09:46 14
AGARPARA [AGP]1 09:48 09:49 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 09:51 09:52 19
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 09:55 09:56 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 09:59 10:00 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:08 Dest 25