31227 - SDAH - BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31227 known as SDAH - BP LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BARRACKPORE [BP] covering 25 km distance

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31227] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BP LOCALSDAHBPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 09:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:47 09:48 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:52 09:53 10
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 09:57 09:58 14
AGP1 10:00 10:01 17
SODPUR [SEP]1 10:03 10:04 19
KDH1 10:07 10:08 21
TITAGARH [TGH]1 10:12 10:13 23
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 10:20 Dest 25