33863 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33863 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33863] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 23:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 23:47 23:48 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 23:52 23:53 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 23:58 23:59 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]2 00:01 00:02 15
BIRATI [BBT]2 00:04 00:05 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]2 00:07 00:08 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]2 00:10 00:11 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]2 00:14 00:15 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]2 00:17 00:18 23
BARASAT [BT]2 00:24 00:25 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]2 00:30 00:31 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]2 00:34 00:35 33
BIRA [BIRA]2 00:39 00:40 37
GUMA [GUMA]2 00:44 00:45 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]2 00:48 00:49 44
HABRA [HB]2 00:51 00:52 47
SANHATI [SNHT]2 00:57 00:58 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]2 01:02 01:03 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]2 01:07 01:08 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]2 01:12 01:13 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]2 01:16 01:17 69
BANGAON JN [BNJ]2 01:35 Dest 79