33863 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33863 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33863] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:25 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:32 14:33 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 14:37 14:38 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 14:43 14:44 12
DGNR1 14:46 14:47 14
BBT1 14:49 14:50 16
BRPK1 14:52 14:53 17
NBE1 14:55 14:56 19
MMG1 15:01 15:02 20
HHR1 15:04 15:05 23
BARASAT [BT]1 15:09 15:10 25
BMG1 15:14 15:15 29
DTK1 15:18 15:19 32
BIRA1 15:23 15:24 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 15:28 15:29 40
ASKR1 15:32 15:33 43
HB1 15:35 15:36 47
SNHT1 15:41 15:42 52
MSL1 15:46 15:47 56
GBG1 15:51 15:52 60
TKNR1 15:56 15:57 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 16:00 16:01 69
BNAA1 16:05 16:06 74
BNJ1 16:25 Dest 79