33827 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33827 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:28 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:35 11:36 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:40 11:41 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:46 11:47 12
DGNR1 11:49 11:50 14
BBT1 11:52 11:53 16
BRPK1 11:55 11:56 17
NBE1 11:58 11:59 19
MMG1 12:01 12:02 20
HHR1 12:04 12:05 23
BARASAT [BT]1 12:13 12:14 25
BMG1 12:18 12:19 29
DTK1 12:22 12:23 32
BIRA1 12:27 12:28 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 12:32 12:33 40
ASKR1 12:38 12:39 43
HB1 12:41 12:42 47
SNHT1 12:47 12:48 52
MSL1 12:52 12:53 56
GBG1 12:57 12:58 60
TKNR1 13:02 13:03 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 13:06 13:07 69
BNAA1 13:11 13:12 74
BNJ1 13:25 Dest 79