33827 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33827 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:28 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:35 11:36 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:40 11:41 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 11:46 11:47 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 11:49 11:50 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 11:52 11:53 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 11:55 11:56 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 11:58 11:59 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 12:01 12:02 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 12:04 12:05 23
BARASAT [BT]1 12:13 12:14 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 12:18 12:19 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 12:22 12:23 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 12:27 12:28 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 12:32 12:33 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 12:38 12:39 44
HABRA [HB]1 12:41 12:42 47
SANHATI [SNHT]1 12:47 12:48 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 12:52 12:53 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 12:57 12:58 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 13:02 13:03 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 13:06 13:07 69
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 13:11 13:12 74
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 13:25 Dest 79