33825 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33825 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:12 10:13 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:19 10:20 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:25 10:26 12
DGNR1 10:28 10:29 14
BBT1 10:31 10:32 16
BRPK1 10:34 10:35 17
NBE1 10:37 10:38 19
MMG1 10:40 10:41 20
HHR1 10:43 10:44 23
BARASAT [BT]1 10:51 10:53 25
BMG1 10:57 10:58 29
DTK1 11:01 11:02 32
BIRA1 11:06 11:07 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 11:11 11:12 40
ASKR1 11:15 11:16 43
HB1 11:18 11:19 47
SNHT1 11:24 11:25 52
MSL1 11:29 11:30 56
GBG1 11:34 11:35 60
TKNR1 11:39 11:40 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 11:43 11:44 69
BNJ1 12:00 Dest 79