33825 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33825 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33825] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 10:12 10:13 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 10:19 10:20 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 10:25 10:26 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 10:28 10:29 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 10:31 10:32 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 10:34 10:35 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 10:37 10:38 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 10:40 10:41 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 10:43 10:44 23
BARASAT [BT]1 10:51 10:53 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 10:57 10:58 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 11:01 11:02 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 11:06 11:07 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 11:11 11:12 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 11:15 11:16 44
HABRA [HB]1 11:18 11:19 47
SANHATI [SNHT]1 11:24 11:25 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 11:29 11:30 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 11:34 11:35 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 11:39 11:40 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 11:43 11:44 69
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 12:00 Dest 79