33823 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33823 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:49 08:50 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:55 08:56 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 09:01 09:02 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 09:04 09:05 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 09:07 09:08 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 09:10 09:11 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 09:13 09:14 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 09:16 09:17 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 09:19 09:20 23
BARASAT [BT]1 09:26 09:27 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 09:31 09:32 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 09:35 09:36 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 09:40 09:41 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:45 09:46 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 09:49 09:50 44
HABRA [HB]1 09:52 09:53 47
SANHATI [SNHT]1 09:58 09:59 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 10:03 10:04 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 10:08 10:09 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 10:13 10:14 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 10:17 10:18 69
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 10:22 10:23 74
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 10:37 Dest 79