33823 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33823 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33823] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:49 08:50 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:55 08:56 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 09:01 09:02 13
DGNR1 09:04 09:05 15
BBT1 09:07 09:08 16
BRPK1 09:10 09:11 18
NBE1 09:13 09:14 19
MMG1 09:16 09:17 21
HHR1 09:19 09:20 23
BARASAT [BT]1 09:26 09:27 25
BMG1 09:31 09:32 29
DTK1 09:35 09:36 33
BIRA1 09:40 09:41 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 09:45 09:46 40
ASKR1 09:49 09:50 44
HB1 09:52 09:53 47
SNHT1 09:58 09:59 52
MSL1 10:03 10:04 57
GBG1 10:08 10:09 60
TKNR1 10:13 10:14 66
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 10:17 10:18 70
BNAA1 10:22 10:23 74
BNJ1 10:37 Dest 79