33819 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33819 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:17 07:18 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:24 07:25 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:30 07:31 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 07:33 07:34 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 07:36 07:37 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 07:39 07:40 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:42 07:43 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:45 07:46 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:48 07:49 23
BARASAT [BT]1 07:54 07:58 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 08:02 08:03 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 08:06 08:07 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 08:11 08:12 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 08:16 08:17 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 08:20 08:21 44
HABRA [HB]1 08:24 08:25 47
SANHATI [SNHT]1 08:31 08:32 52
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 08:36 08:37 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 08:41 08:42 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 08:46 08:47 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 08:54 08:56 69
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 09:10 Dest 79