33819 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33819 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33819] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 07:10 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 07:17 07:18 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 07:24 07:25 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 07:30 07:31 13
DGNR1 07:33 07:34 15
BBT1 07:36 07:37 16
BRPK1 07:39 07:40 18
NBE1 07:42 07:43 19
MMG1 07:45 07:46 21
HHR1 07:48 07:49 23
BARASAT [BT]1 07:54 07:58 25
BMG1 08:02 08:03 29
DTK1 08:06 08:07 33
BIRA1 08:11 08:12 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 08:16 08:17 40
ASKR1 08:20 08:21 44
HB1 08:23 08:24 47
SNHT1 08:29 08:30 52
MSL1 08:34 08:35 57
GBG1 08:39 08:40 60
TKNR1 08:44 08:45 66
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 08:55 08:57 70
BNJ1 09:10 Dest 79