33817 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33817 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:56 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:03 06:04 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:08 06:09 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 06:14 06:15 13
DGNR1 06:17 06:18 15
BBT1 06:20 06:21 16
MMG1 06:27 06:28 21
HHR1 06:30 06:31 23
BARASAT [BT]1 06:37 06:38 25
BMG1 06:42 06:43 29
DTK1 06:46 06:47 33
BIRA1 06:51 06:52 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:56 06:57 40
ASKR1 07:00 07:01 44
HB1 07:03 07:04 47
MSL1 07:13 07:14 57
GBG1 07:18 07:19 60
TKNR1 07:23 07:24 66
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 07:27 07:28 70
BNAA1 07:32 07:33 74
BNJ1 07:45 Dest 79