33817 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33817 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BANGAON JN [BNJ] covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCALSDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 05:56 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:03 06:04 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:08 06:09 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 06:14 06:15 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 06:17 06:18 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 06:20 06:21 16
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 06:24 06:25 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 06:28 06:29 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 06:31 06:32 23
BARASAT [BT]1 06:37 06:38 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 06:43 06:44 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 06:47 06:48 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 06:52 06:53 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 06:57 06:58 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 07:01 07:02 44
HABRA [HB]1 07:04 07:05 47
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 07:14 07:15 56
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 07:19 07:20 60
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 07:24 07:25 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 07:28 07:29 69
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 07:33 07:34 74
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 07:45 Dest 79