33813 - SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33813 known as SDAH-BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH-BNJ LOCAL [33813] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:15 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:22 04:23 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:27 04:28 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 04:33 04:34 12
DGNR1 04:36 04:37 14
BBT1 04:39 04:40 16
BRPK1 04:42 04:43 17
NBE1 04:45 04:46 19
MMG1 04:48 04:49 20
HHR1 04:51 04:52 23
BARASAT [BT]1 04:58 04:59 25
BMG1 05:03 05:04 29
DTK1 05:07 05:08 32
BIRA1 05:12 05:13 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:17 05:18 40
ASKR1 05:21 05:22 43
HB1 05:24 05:25 47
SNHT1 05:30 05:31 52
MSL1 05:35 05:36 56
GBG1 05:40 05:41 60
TKNR1 05:45 05:46 65
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 05:49 05:50 69
BNJ1 06:08 Dest 79