34158 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34158 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34158] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:12 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 19:20 19:21 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 19:26 19:27 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 19:32 19:33 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 19:36 19:37 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 19:40 19:41 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 19:43 19:44 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 19:48 19:49 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 19:53 19:54 19
NANGI [NAI]1 19:57 19:58 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 20:04 Dest 26