34154 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34154 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34154] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 17:45 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:53 17:54 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 17:59 18:00 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 18:02 18:03 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 18:05 18:06 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 18:09 18:10 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 18:13 18:14 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 18:18 18:19 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 18:22 18:23 19
NANGI [NAI]1 18:27 18:28 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 18:40 Dest 26