34152 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34152 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34152] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:56 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:04 17:05 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 17:10 17:11 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 17:15 17:16 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 17:18 17:19 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 17:22 17:23 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 17:26 17:27 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 17:31 17:32 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 17:35 17:36 19
NANGI [NAI]1 17:40 17:41 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 17:55 Dest 26