34150 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34150 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34150] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:30 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:38 16:39 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 16:44 16:45 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 16:49 16:50 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 16:52 16:53 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 16:56 16:57 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 17:00 17:01 13
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 17:05 17:06 16
AKRA [AKRA]1 17:09 17:10 19
NANGI [NAI]1 17:14 17:15 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 17:26 Dest 25