34150 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34150 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34150] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:30 0
BLN1 16:38 16:39 5
LKF1 16:44 16:45 7
TLG1 16:49 16:50 8
NACC1 16:52 16:53 9
MJT1 16:56 16:57 11
BRJ1 17:00 17:01 13
SSP1 17:05 17:06 16
AKRA1 17:09 17:10 19
NAI1 17:14 17:15 22
BGB1 17:26 Dest 25