34148 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34148 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34148] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:57 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:05 16:06 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 16:11 16:12 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 16:14 16:15 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 16:17 16:18 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 16:21 16:22 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 16:24 16:25 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 16:28 16:29 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 16:32 16:33 19
NANGI [NAI]1 16:36 16:37 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 16:49 Dest 26