34148 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34148 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34148] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 15:57 0
BLN 1 16:05 16:06 5
LKF 1 16:11 16:12 7
TLG 1 16:14 16:15 8
NACC 1 16:17 16:18 9
MJT 1 16:21 16:22 11
BRJ 1 16:24 16:25 13
SSP 1 16:28 16:29 16
AKRA 1 16:32 16:33 19
NAI 1 16:36 16:37 22
BGB 1 16:49 Dest 25