34146 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34146 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34146] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:08 0
BLN1 15:16 15:17 5
LKF1 15:22 15:23 7
TLG1 15:28 15:29 8
NACC1 15:31 15:32 9
MJT1 15:35 15:36 11
BRJ1 15:38 15:39 13
SSP1 15:42 15:43 16
AKRA1 15:46 15:47 19
NAI1 15:50 15:51 22
BGB1 16:02 Dest 25