34146 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34146 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34146] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:08 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 15:16 15:17 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 15:22 15:23 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 15:28 15:29 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 15:31 15:32 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 15:35 15:36 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 15:38 15:39 13
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 15:42 15:43 16
AKRA [AKRA]1 15:46 15:47 19
NANGI [NAI]1 15:50 15:51 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 16:02 Dest 25