34146 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34146 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34146] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 15:08 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 15:16 15:17 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 15:22 15:23 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 15:28 15:29 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 15:32 15:33 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 15:36 15:37 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 15:39 15:40 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 15:43 15:44 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 15:47 15:48 19
NANGI [NAI]1 15:51 15:52 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 16:02 Dest 26