34144 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34144 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34144] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 14:32 0
BLN 1 14:40 14:41 5
LKF 1 14:46 14:47 7
TLG 1 14:49 14:50 8
NACC 1 14:52 14:53 9
MJT 1 14:56 14:57 11
BRJ 1 14:59 15:00 13
SSP 1 15:03 15:04 16
AKRA 1 15:07 15:08 19
NAI 1 15:11 15:12 22
BGB 1 15:23 Dest 25