34144 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34144 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34144] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:32 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:40 14:41 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 14:46 14:47 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 14:49 14:50 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 14:52 14:53 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 14:56 14:57 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 14:59 15:00 13
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 15:03 15:04 16
AKRA [AKRA]1 15:07 15:08 19
NANGI [NAI]1 15:11 15:12 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 15:23 Dest 25