34142 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34142 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34142] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:55 0
BLN1 14:03 14:04 5
LKF1 14:09 14:10 8
TLG1 14:12 14:13 8
NACC1 14:15 14:16 9
MJT1 14:19 14:20 11
BRJ1 14:22 14:23 13
SSP1 14:26 14:27 16
AKRA1 14:30 14:31 19
NAI1 14:34 14:35 22
BGB1 14:47 Dest 25