34142 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34142 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34142] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 13:55 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 14:03 14:04 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 14:09 14:10 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 14:12 14:13 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 14:15 14:16 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 14:19 14:20 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 14:22 14:23 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 14:26 14:27 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 14:30 14:31 19
NANGI [NAI]1 14:34 14:35 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 14:47 Dest 26