34138 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34138 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:18 0
BLN1 12:26 12:27 5
LKF1 12:32 12:33 7
TLG1 12:35 12:36 8
NACC1 12:38 12:39 9
MJT1 12:42 12:43 11
BRJ1 12:45 12:46 13
SSP1 12:49 12:50 16
AKRA1 12:53 12:54 19
NAI1 12:57 12:58 22
BGB1 13:10 Dest 25