34138 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34138 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:18 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:26 12:27 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 12:32 12:33 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 12:35 12:36 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 12:38 12:39 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 12:42 12:43 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 12:45 12:46 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 12:49 12:50 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 12:53 12:54 19
NANGI [NAI]1 12:57 12:58 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 13:10 Dest 26