34136 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34136 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:56 0
BLN1 12:04 12:05 5
LKF1 12:10 12:11 7
TLG1 12:13 12:14 8
NACC1 12:16 12:17 9
MJT1 12:20 12:21 11
BRJ1 12:23 12:24 13
SSP1 12:27 12:28 16
AKRA1 12:31 12:32 19
NAI1 12:35 12:36 22
BGB1 12:49 Dest 25