34136 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34136 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:56 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:04 12:05 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 12:10 12:11 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 12:13 12:14 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 12:16 12:17 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 12:20 12:21 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 12:23 12:24 13
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 12:27 12:28 16
AKRA [AKRA]1 12:31 12:32 19
NANGI [NAI]1 12:35 12:36 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 12:49 Dest 25