34134 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34134 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:32 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 11:40 11:41 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 11:46 11:47 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 11:52 11:53 8
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 11:55 11:56 9
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 11:59 12:00 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 12:02 12:03 13
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 12:06 12:07 16
AKRA [AKRA]1 12:10 12:11 19
NANGI [NAI]1 12:14 12:15 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 12:25 Dest 25