34134 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34134 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCAL
SDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 11:32 0
BLN 1 11:40 11:41 5
LKF 1 11:46 11:47 7
TLG 1 11:52 11:53 8
NACC 1 11:55 11:56 9
MJT 1 11:59 12:00 11
BRJ 1 12:02 12:03 13
SSP 1 12:06 12:07 16
AKRA 1 12:10 12:11 19
NAI 1 12:14 12:15 22
BGB 1 12:25 Dest 25