34134 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34134 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34134] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:32 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 11:40 11:41 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 11:46 11:47 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 11:52 11:53 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 11:56 11:57 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 12:00 12:01 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 12:03 12:04 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 12:07 12:08 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 12:11 12:12 19
NANGI [NAI]1 12:15 12:16 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 12:25 Dest 26