34132 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34132 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 26 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:50 0
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 10:58 10:59 5
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 11:04 11:05 8
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 11:07 11:08 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 11:10 11:11 10
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 11:14 11:15 11
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 11:17 11:18 14
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 11:21 11:22 17
AKRA [AKRA]1 11:25 11:26 19
NANGI [NAI]1 11:29 11:30 22
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 11:45 Dest 26