34132 - SDAH-BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34132 known as SDAH-BGB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BGB covering 25 km distance

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34132] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-BGB LOCALSDAHBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 10:50 0
BLN1 10:58 10:59 5
LKF1 11:04 11:05 8
TLG1 11:07 11:08 8
NACC1 11:10 11:11 9
MJT1 11:14 11:15 11
BRJ1 11:17 11:18 13
SSP1 11:21 11:22 16
AKRA1 11:25 11:26 19
NAI1 11:29 11:30 22
BGB1 11:45 Dest 25